Tim Kang

Tim Kang (born March 16, 1973, in San Francisco, California), is a Korean American television and film actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1973-03-16

Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA

Also Known As: Yila Timothy Kang

Tim Kang