Justice Smith

Justice Smith was born on August 9, 1995 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Justice Elio Smith. He is an actor, known for Paper Towns (2015), The Get Down (2016) and Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-08-09

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As: Justice Elio Smith, Τζάστις Σμιθ, 저스틴 스미스

Justice Smith