Holliday Grainger

Holliday Grainger is a British stage, film and television actress, best known for playing Lucrezia Borgia in the Showtime series The Borgias and Estella in Mike Newell's feature film Great Expectations.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-03-27

Place of Birth: Didsbury, Manchester, England, UK

Also Known As: Holly Granger, Holly Grainger

Holliday Grainger