Mark Chao

Mark Chao is a Taiwanese-Canadian film and television actor, singer and model. He's a graduate of the University of Victoria, Canada.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-09-25

Place of Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

Also Known As: MaBo, Mark Jau, You-ting Zhao, Chao Yu-t'ing, Youting Zhao, Mark Chao You-Ting, 趙又廷, 조우정, 赵又廷

Mark Chao