Xiao Zhan

Zhan Xiao (or Sean Xiao) was born on October 5th, 1991 in Chongqing, China. He is an actor and singer, known for China's biggest hits drama "The Untamed (2019)"

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1991-10-05

Place of Birth: Чунцин, Китай

Also Known As: 肖战, Zhan Zhan, 战战

Xiao Zhan