Logan Marshall-Green

Logan Marshall-Green

Logan Marshall-Green is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The O.C., Traveler, Dark Blue and Quarry, as well as his roles in the films Prometheus, Spider-Man: Homecoming, and Upgrade.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-11-01
Place of Birth: Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Also Known As: Logan Marshall Green, 로건 마샬 그린, 羅根·馬歇爾格林

Movies List of Logan Marshall-Green

HD

The Invitation

2015 Movie
HD

Sand Castle

2017 Movie
HD

Upgrade

2018 Movie
HD

Birth of a Poet

2020 Movie
HD

Intrusion

2021 Movie
HD

The Listener

2022 Movie
HD

Prometheus

2012 Movie
HD

As I Lay Dying

2013 Movie
HD

Cold Comes the Night

2013 Movie
HD

Devil

2010 Movie
HD

Lou

2022 Movie
HD

Madame Bovary

2015 Movie
HD

Black Dog, Red Dog

2015 Movie
HD

The Great Raid

2005 Movie
HD

Redeeming Love

2022 Movie
HD

How It Ends

2021 Movie
HD

Alchemy

2005 Movie
HD

Carry-On

Movie
HD

Brooklyn's Finest

2010 Movie
HD

Snowden

2016 Movie
HD

Across the Universe

2007 Movie