Emilio Sakraya

Emilio Sakraya (born June 29, 1996) is a German actor. He portrays J.C. on Netflix's Warrior Nun.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-06-29

Place of Birth: Berlin, Germany

Also Known As: Emilio Sakraya Moutaoukkil

Emilio Sakraya