Masatomo Nakazawa

Masatomo Nakazawa (中澤 まさとも, Nakazawa Masatomo, February 14, 1983) is a Japanese voice actor and actor from Nerima, Tokyo. He is attached to Tokyo Actor's Consumer's Cooperative Society (Haikyō). His real name and former stage name is Masatomo Nakazawa (中澤 匡智, Nakazawa Masatomo). His nickname is Namo (なも).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-02-14

Place of Birth: Nerima, Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 나카자와 마사토모, 中澤まさとも, 中澤匡智, なかざわ まさとも

Masatomo Nakazawa