Yuma Uchida

Yuma Uchida is a Japanese voice actor. His older sister Maaya Uchida is also a voice actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-09-21

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 内田雄馬, 内田 雄馬, Yūma Uchida, Uchida Yūma, Uchida Yuma, Uchida Yuuma

Yuma Uchida