Peter Sarsgaard

John Peter Sarsgaard (born March 7, 1971) is an American actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1971-03-07

Place of Birth: Belleville, Illinois, USA

Also Known As: Питер Сарсгаард, John Peter Sarsgaard

Peter Sarsgaard