Kensho Ono

Kensho Ono is a Japanese actor, voice actor and singer affiliated with Animo Produce. On July 8, 2020, he announced his marriage to voice actress Kana Hanazawa.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-10-05

Place of Birth: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Kenshou Ono, Kenshô Ono, Оно Кэнсё, 小野賢章, Kenshō Ono

Kensho Ono